ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14519020
nr 1451 9020
Max Goldstein - Mago
(1925-2008), Sverige
Max Goldstein - Mago (1925-2008), Sweden. "Fantastiska pappa". Signed, mixed media, dated 77. Mixed media, 40x32cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x48cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Fantastiska pappa". Signerad, blandteknik, daterad 77. Blandteknik, 40x32cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x48cm
700
SEK 300
Monday February 28 2022
at 18:00:00
27/2 19:53:48
Max Goldstein - Mago
Max Goldstein - Mago, svensk kostymtecknare och målare född 1925, död 2008.
Read more about Max Goldstein - Mago